Liste der Verstorbenen

Hier finden Sie Namen und Todesdaten der am alten jüdischen Friedhof Beerdigten.

Adler Emil, 31.7.1881
Adler Jakob, 7.7.1864
Adler Julius, 2.10.1884
Adler Kind, 4.7.1881
Adler Maximilian, 24.7.1883
Adler Nathan, 13.9.1897
Adler Samuel, 9.6.1875
Albinger Sigmund, 29.3.1878
Allina Adam L., 29.1.1887
Allina Adam, 25.12.1893
Allina Adolf, 24.5.1878
Allina Alexander, 13.6.1874
Allina Arthur, 23.9.1902
Allina Barbara, 10.7.1862
Allina Cäcilie, 26.2.1860
Allina Clementine, 9.9.1877
Allina Eduard, 11.4.1874
Allina Emil, 18.1.1892
Allina Emilie, 20.6.1865
Allina Emilie, 24.5.1877
Allina Emma, 24.6.1880
Allina Eva, 29.3.1871
Allina Franziska, 10.8.1902
Allina Friedrich, 10.7.1863
Allina Heinrich, 19.2.1870
Allina Hermann, 5.12.1864
Allina Israel, 23.12.1899
Allina Jacob, 12.1.1894
Allina Jakob M., 8.6.1883
Allina Johanna, 19.5.1873
Allina Julius, 27.1.1888
Allina Katharina, 9.1.1866
Allina Kind, 18.8.1867
Allina Kind, 6.7.1862
Allina Leopold, 15.9.1869
Allina Leopold, 23.5.1897
Allina Leopold, 26.12.1890
Allina Ludwig, 26.10.1876
Allina Maria, 16.3.1877
Allina Maria, 31.7.1863
Allina Marie, 19.8.1889
Allina Marie, 4.4.1865
Allina Otto, 19.12.1899
Allina Philipp, 21.2.1897
Allina Rosa, 20.8.1882
Allina Rosa, 31.7.1895
Allina Rosa, 5.9.1903
Allina Rosalia, 17.1.1863
Allina Rosalia, 4.8.1876
Allina Sabina, 14.4.1871
Allina Siegfried, 14.6.1878
Allina Siegmund, 20.4.1896
Allina Sigmund, 10.4.1874
Allina Sofie, 30.12.1905
Allina Theresia, 21.3.1860
Allina Victor, 20.4.1879
Anonymus Totgeburt, 26.7.1862
Anonymus Kind, 15.5.1870
Anonymus Kind, 30.7.1891
Anonymus Nummer 19
Aschkenas Abraham, 31.3.1888
Aschkenes Kind, 19.3.1890

Bacher Rosalie, 9.12.1903
Bader Franziska, 8.5.1900
Bock Kind, 19.3.1900
Böck Kind, 27.4.1896
Bondy Anton, 15.3.1897
Bondy Arnold, 24.4.1896
Bondy Hilda, 4.7.1897
Bondy Josef, 25.11.1896
Braun Hermann  , 11.6.1879
Brumlik Franziska, 9.10.1893
Brumlik Hermine, 24.3.1890
Brumlik Ignaz , 24.3.1902
Brunner Emanuel, 27.11.1903

Cohner Rosalia, 20.5.1883
Czutzka Rosalie, 18.7.896

Deutsch Melanie, 1.10.1887
Drobny Regina, 25.5.1882
Dubsky Abraham, 25.3.1893
Dubsky Alfred, 9.2.1879
Dubsky Anna, 24.4.1870
Dubsky Charlotte, 22.7.1881
Dubsky Emilie, 24.8.1871
Dubsky Henriette, 20.7.1891
Dubsky Johanna, 8.3.1872
Dubsky Moritz, 9.12.1871

Engel Adolf, 6.6.1870
Engel Josef, 23.9.1871
Engel Josefa, 13.3.1872
Epstein Alexander, 6.9.1866
Epstein Moritz, 13.3.1880
Ernst Alexander, 12.9.1879
Eugenie Reiss, 29.8.1878

Fantischek Nathaniel, 22.3.1902
Fantl Franziska, 15.4.1890
Fantl Hans, 6.8.1897
Federidt Norbert, 30.3.1890
Feiglstock Anna , 24.4.1889
Feiglstock Emilie, 9.8.1868
Feiglstock Esther, 6.8.1890
Feiglstock Kind, 28.3.1888
Feiglstock Rosalia, 18.3.1881
Feiglstock Salomon, 19.4.1884
Fellner Kind, 30.1.1871
Fischer Alexander, 21.10.1897
Fischer Alois, 17.7.1870
Fischer Pauline, 19.1.1874
Fischl Mathilde, 10.2.1891
Fischl Siegfried, 12.2.1875
Fleischmann Anton, 16.1.1898
Fleischmann Bertha, 17.2.1886
Fleischmann Carolina, 10.3.1880
Flesch Ottilie (recte Leni), 23.2.1891
Frank Arnold, 18.7.1898
Frank Beatha, 9.6.1888
Frank Kind, 10.9.1885
Frank Moses, 16.9.1905
Freund Adolf, 8.8.1893
Freund Julius, 13.2.1876
Freund Kind, 21.1.1874
Frischer Rosalia, 9.10.1866
Frischmann Emma, 26.3.1890
Frischmann Ernestine, 21.5.1902
Frischmann Eva, 10.10.1884
Frischmann Franziska, 29.9.1870
Frischmann Hirschl, 25.10.1903
Frischmann Kind, 12.11.1872
Frischmann Kind, 8.11.1875
Frischmann Max, 19.11.1875
Frischmann Mina, 10.5.1903
Frischmann Nathan, 25.12.1893
Frischmann Oskar, 19.3.1887
Frischmann Rosa, 23.8.1891
Frischmann Salomon  , 8.10.1893
Frischmann Salomon, 14.5.1874
Fuchs Katharina, 10.5.1861
Fürchtegott Maria, 11.5.1889
Fürnberg Kind, 24.4.1905

Geiger Julie, 20.1.1905
Geist Rosa, 27.8.1896
Gelb Adolf, 18.6.1885
Gelb Anna, 22.1.1884
Gelb Franziska, 29.5.1878
Gelb Jeanette, 15.5.1879
Gelb Kind, 2.8.1874
Gelb Kind, 22.9.1870
Gelb Max, 3.3.1879
Gelb Samuel, 15.5.1882
Gelb Sigmund, 27.5.1869
Glaser Anna, 16.8.1882
Glaser Anton, 19.7.1871
Glaser Johann, 19.1.1890
Glaser Josef, 22.10.1859
Glaser Juliana, 20.6.1873
Glaser Karl, 29.4.1888
Glaser Karoline, 27.4.1885
Glaser Leopoldine, 25.7.1894
Glaser Mendel, 28.9.1885
Glaser Moritz, 29.3.1895
Glaser Theresia, 18.12.1891
Glaser Theresia, 25.7.1901
Goldenberg Kind, 21.4.1900
Goldfinger Rosalia, 28.12.1887
Goldstein Totgeburt, 28.7.1863
Graf Katharina, 31.12.1879
Graf Siegmund, 29.5.1865
Graf Simon, 1.1.1863
Graf Thersia, 30.6.1866
Greger Auguste, 6.4.1891
Greger Franziska, 18.7.1890
Grimm Siegmund, 6.6.1899
Gross Theresia, 15.1.1899
Großfeld Moritz, 8.6.1882

Hacker Charlotte, 23.3.1900
Hacker Hugo, 16.9.1897
Hacker Leo, 24.10.1894
Hacker Maria, 10.8.1902
Hacker Rudolf, 28.2.1903
Hacker Siegfried, 17.9.1897
Hacker Theresie, 5.12.1867
Halperin Hanni, 31.08.1882
Heine Kind, 6.12.1869
Heitler Johanna, 13.11.1889
Heitler Moritz, 14.11.1895
Heller Anna, 6.11.1863
Hellinger Susanna, 28.11.1871
Herlinger Hermine, 10.8.1895
Herlinger Kind, 8.2.1902
Herlinger Leopold, 28.1.1870
Herlinger Mathilde, 25.4.1889
Herrmann Felix, 7.8.1881
Herrmann Franziska, 25.12.1881
Heß (geb. Hacker) Rosalia, 1.9.1888
Heß Rosa, 26.3.1884
Hirsch Ignaz Leopold, 17.11.1873
Hirsch Jonas, 26.4.1872
Hirsch Katharina, 14.5.1873
Hirsch Moritz, 12.2.1863
Hirschfeld David, 25.6.1893
Hochwald Karoline, 12.2.1891
Hoffmann Chlothilde, 13.4.1878
Hoffmann Emanuel, 8.11.1886
Hoffmann Fanni, 1.1.1878
Hoffmann Franziska, 1.6.1867
Hoffmann Jakob, 21.1.1874
Hoffmann Josefa, 16.11.1891
Hoffmann Katharina, 18.8.1886
Hoffmann Klothilde, 13.1.1870
Hoffmann Michael, 4.4.1878
Hoffmann Moritz, 14.10.1879
Hoffmann Salomon, 17.2.1873
Hoffmann Samuel, 30.7.1871
Hoffmann Siegmund, 6.8.1905
Hoffmann Theodor, 22.2.1887
Hofmann Kind, 12.8.1897

Jäger Theresia, 22.6.1860
Jung Erna, 19.9.1881

Kauder Edmund, 18.5.1886
Kauder Max, 14.11.1884
Kauder Regina, 28.9.1886
Kauder Rosalie, 9.3.1860
Kauder Rudolf, 30.9.1886
Kauderer Sarah, 11.3.1861
Kerbl Kind, 21.1.1871
Kerbl Kind, 22.8.1869  
Kerbl Michael, 21.1.1867
Kerbl Moses, 27.8.1876
Kerbl Rosalie, 26.4.1864
Kerpen Clara, 5.7.1905
Kerpen Kind, 22.11.1900
Kerpen Robert, 24.2.1885
Kerpen Rosa, 3.5.1898
Klein Johanna, 18.9.1859
Klinger Magdalena, 18.4.1887
Kodelka Carl, 3.4.1878
Kodelka Moses, 12.7.1869
Kohn Alfred, 25.5.1888
Kohn Cäcilie, 18.10.1885
Kohn Edmund, 11.4.1886
Kohn Eva, 5.3.1890
Kohn Franziska, 13.6.1864
Kohn Friedrich, 6.11.1887
Kohn Hedwig, 20.7.1893
Kohn Heinrich, 20.5.1870
Kohn Heinrich, 9.6.1866
Kohn Hugo, 4.4.1887
Kohn Josef, 26.3.1874
Kohn Josef, 28.9.1876
Kohn Julianna, 7.12.1891
Kohn Karl, 9.9.1881
Kohn Katharina, 23.4.1871
Kohn Kind, 1.7.1881
Kohn Kind, 11.7.1867
Kohn Kind, 18.4.1889
Kohn Kind, 26.7.1889
Kohn Kind, 27.6.1867
Kohn Marcus, 19.9.1900
Kohn Marie, 2.7.1863
Kohn Moritz, 20.12.1869
Kohn Moses, 10.11.1898
Kohn Sarah, 4.2.1884
Kohn Veit, 17.1.1865
Kohn Zwillinge, 7.1.1882
Koppstein Moses, 14.12.1898
Kopstein Julius, 23.4.1880
Körbl Dorothea, 9.4.1897
Körbl Emilie, 12.7.1879
Körbl Kind, 22.3.1860
Kornfein Max, 24.5.1878
Kraupa Franziska, 2.8.1890
Krauss Ernst, 19.6.1901
Krauß Karl, 31.7.1884
Krausz Leopold, 30.7.1896
Krebs Kind, 19.10.1896
Krebs Kind, 25.9.1895
Kreidl Anna, 2.5.1898
Kreidl Friedrich, 22.12.1899
Kreidl Hermann,20.7.1897
Kreidl Karoline, 1.1.1883
Kronberger Emil, 19.7.1862
Kronberger Robert, 5.10.1897
Kudelka Cäcilia, 7.6.1882
Kudelka Hermine, 15.4.1879
Kudelka Johann, 24.7.1892
Kudelka Karl, 30.11.1884
Kudelka Katharina, 16.4.1884
Kudelka Kind, 19.9.1887
Kudelka Theresia, 1.12.1885
Kudelka Theresia, 17.4.1885
Kulka Fritz, 6.3.1899

Lackner Hermann, 7.6.1888
Lang Fritz, 1.1.1906
Lederer Leopold, 6.3.1889
Leitner Julius, 21.9.1904
Lemberger Hermann, 2.9.1893
Lewy Eleonora, 5.11.1899
Liplich Hermann Armin, 21.5.1900
Löw Anna, 8.5.1878
Löw Elisa, 1.12.1880
Löw Julianna, 11.11.1885
Löwi Rosalia, 28.2.1882
Löwinger Bertha, 1.2.1904
Löwinger Helene, 3.4.1901
Löwinger Julius, 7.4.1897
Löwy Adolf, 26.3.1864
Löwy Eugenia, 9.10.1886
Löwy Heinrich, 4.3.1870
Ludwig Allina, 1.1.1863

Mahler Hermine, 26.6.1885
Mahler Rudolf, 3.1.1883
Major Josef, 21.7.1887
Mandl Cäcilie, 6.12.1896
Mandl Kind, 24.3.1906
Mandl Leni, 6.6.1866
Mandl Maria, 9.11.1863
Mandl Regina, 4.6.1873
Marbach Johanna, 15.2.1886
Marbach Karl, 21.1.1903
Marbach Maria, 13.6.1888
Mautner Olga, 22.7.1905
Menkes Maria, 13.8.1875
Metzl Josef, 13.1.1873
Mondschein Juliana, 24.7.1886
Monschein Josef, 26.4.1887
Moritz Kind, 27.8.1861
Munk Gottlieb, 22.3.1874

Neufeld Abraham Jakob, 13.5.1861
Neufeld Kind, 20.5.1879
Neumann Anna, 6.2.191900
Neumann Ignaz, 1.8.1899
Neumann Kind, 2.11.1883
Neumann Kind, 21.2.1882
Neumann Kind, 9.9.1888
Neumann Philipp, 18.1.1895
Neumann Philipp, 8.7.1892
Neumann Sabine, 25.5.1883
Neumann Valeria, 19.8.1886

Ohrenstein Helene, 27.1.1865
Ohrenstein Totgeburt, 9.3.1891
Olbinger Albert, 20.6.1876
Olbinger Rosina, 2.7.1880
Ornstein Leopoldine, 22.9.1885

Patek Kind, 2.6.1880
Patek Theresia, 23.3.1897
Patsch Kind, 13.4.1888
Peschek Emilie, 11.2.1861
Peschek Emilie, 15.9.1863
Peschek Markus, 18.10.1881
Pischitzky Camil, 10.7.1885
Pisk Heinrich, 5.2.1887
Planer Philipp, 17.5.1868
Plann Gustav, 19.4.1891
Plaschkes Albert, 16.12.1883
Plaschkes Angela, 24.12.1885
Plaschkes Leopold, 10.11.1876
Plaschkes Leopold, 20.5.1877
Pollak Hermine, 26.4.1882
Pollatschek Joachim, 6.1.1873
Pollatschek Josef, 28.8.1890
Pollatschek Moses, 16.1.1904
Popper Alfred, 11.7.1884
Popper Elenore, 23.1.1880
Popper Kind, 13.12.1878
Popper Kind, 23.1.1880
Porges Max, 1.8.1876
Porges Wihelm, 21.5.1880
Prager Friederike, 27.1.1889

Rapp Cornelia, 25.1.1903
Rapp Kind, 25.1.1903
Redinger Isidor, 20.8.1905
Redlich Kind, 22.6.1894
Redlich Lili, 26.4.1893
Reich Ida, 20.7.1902
Reich Josef, 29.3.1904
Reiss Anna, 4.1.1871
Reiss Charlotte, 25.12.1872
Reiss Charlotte, 29.4.1896
Reiss Emil, 29.8.1882
Reiss Heinrich, 1.9.1867
Reiss Jonas, 19.6.1872
Reiss Kind, 11.5.1874
Reiss Kind, 15.9.1894
Reiss Rudolf, 21.6.1874
Riebenstein Max, 11.9.1878
Rosenfeld Michael, 27.2.1865
Rosenstingl Emil, 12.12.1885
Rosenstingl Franziska, 22.4.1883
Rosenstingl Hermine, 20.10.1882
Rosenstingl Kind, 16.4.1889
Rosenstingl Kind, 2.9.1895
Rosenstingl Kind, 21.3.1888
Rosenstingl Rosalia, 3.8.1896
Rosenstingl Totgeburt, 8.12.1859
Roth Amalie, 24.4.1883
Roth Johanna, 13.11.1884
Roth Max, 21.6.1884
Rotto Theresia, 25.10.1886
Ruzek Leopoldine, 20.2.1867
Ruzek Rudolf, 22.2.1867

Samuel Marcus, Dr., 13.2.1878
Schidlof Franziska, 18.4.1892
Schidloff Abraham, 17.10.1881
Schidloff Philipp, 12.9.1878
Schimeczek Charlotte, 9.4.1877
Schimeczek Emanuel, 21.5.1877
Schimerzek Hermine, 19.8.1879
Schimetschek Adolf, 24.2.1876
Schimetschek Amalie, 28.9.1883
Schimetschek Anna, 26.1.1889
Schimetschek Anna, 4.2.1873
Schimetschek Josef, 17.8.1883
Schimetschek Leopold, 15.6.1870
Schimetschek Rosalia, 21.2.1880
Schimetschek Sofia, 20.2.1885
Schimetschek Theresia, 1.8.1883
Schleifer Siegfried, 9.4.1869
Schlesinger Felix, 13.4.1904
Schlesinger Rosa, 13.5.1900
Schling Eveline, 2.1.1897
Schling Friedrich, 21.7.1871
Schmidl Hianette, 1.7.1879
Schnabel Ignaz, 25.4.1883
Schnabl Elisabeth, 25.2.1872
Schnürrmacher Julius, 8.6.1901
Schön Wilhelmine, 29.5.1888
Schönfeld Franziska, 1.10.1878
Schröfel Kind, 6.9.1879
Schrögsl Rosa, 24.8.1881
Schwarz Alexander, 7.9.1894
Schwarz Emanuel, 13.7.1871
Schwarz Erwin, 15.6.1897
Schwarz Gustav, 11.8.1874
Schwarz Hermann, 7.12.1898
Schwarz Josef, 30.9.1875
Schwarz Julius, 27.11.1878
Schwarz Wilhelm, 14.1.1876
Seidl Viktor, 25.3.1893
Seidler Katharina, 8.11.1887
Siegfried Frank, 28.12.1878
Silbermann Adolf, 22.9.1884
Silbermann Hermann, 21.5.1882
Silbermann Ignaz, 31.10.1902
Silbermann Kind, 2.1.1889
Silbermann Sofia, 14.7.1886
Silbing Ludwig, 20.7.1885
Singer Bernhard, 6.9.1879
Singer Emilie, 19.3.1872
Singer Gustav, 8.4.1897
Singer Hermann, 5.4.1895
Singer Marie, 21.4.1899
Singer Samuel, 12.1.1881
Singer Wilhelm, 5.3.1874
Spiegel Alois, 5.12.1865
Spiegel Eva, 14.8.1868
Spiegel Leopold, 11.11.1864
Spiegel Moses, 5.8.1876
Spiegl Friedrich, 9.10.1874
Spielmann Emilie, 2.10.1863
Spielmann Magdalena, 9.8.1861
Spitz Kind, 24.12.1900
Spitz Markus, 15.2.1897
Spitz Zwillinge, 20.5.1902
Spitzer Alice, 16.5.1905
Spitzer Otto, 17.4.1904
Spitzkopf Ernestine, 26.4.1884
Steiger Rosa, 17.11.1881
Stein Alfred, 2.8.1869
Stein Ignaz, 15.1.1894
Steiner Johann, 23.12.1888
Steiner Johanna, 29.11.1887
Steiner Sigmund, 31.3.1878
Stern Adolf, 3.5.1899
Stingl Wilhelm, 23.10.1883
Stutz Heinrich, 27.12.1872
Süß Alexander, 2.6.1882
Süß Bertha, 2.10.1891
Süss Betty, 15.9.1899
Süß Gisela, 15.7.1885
Süß Gisela, 31.3.1889
Süß Helene, 24.3.1886
Süß Julianna, 26.12.1887
Süß Max, 22.5.1871
Süß Siegfried, 5.8.1874
Süßmann Gustav, 30.1.1889
Süßmann Heinrich, 2.10.1894

Tachauer Ignaz, 11.6.1870
Tachauer Ignaz, 29.1.1872
Tachauer Magdalena, 22.9.1868
Tachauer Magdalena, 27.10.1871
Tachauer Simon, 2.10.1862
Theiner Theresia, 23.1.1883
Tichler Adolf, 26.10.1870
Tichler Charlotte, 20.5.1891
Tichler David, 28.2.1882
Tichler Jakob, 13.4.1865
Tilles Charlotte, 17.1.1897
Tintner Berthold , 18.10.1864
Tintner Friedrich, 16.12.1866
Tintner Rebekka, 4.11.1864
Tüchler Arthur, 12.2.1884
Tüchler Clothilde, 28.7.1886

Ulrich Rudolf, 19.12.1885

Veit Felix, 10.6.1860

Weiner Sofie, 19.4.1871
Weinstein Jakob, 28.3.1892
Weinstein Kind, 2.12.1878
Weiss Cäcilia, 4.5.1869
Weiss Fanny, 23.11.1869
Weiss Heinrich, 11.10.1903
Wellisch Hugo, 6.9.1899
Wellisch Irene, 15.8.1903
Wellisch Moses, 17.4.1893
Wellisch Samuel, 24.5.1896
Wengraf Fanny, 10.7.1899
Wengraf Hermine, 8.4.1872
Wengraf Siegmund, 12.6.1871
Willner Friedrich, 22.1.1904
Woditzky Franziska, 25.3.1892
Wolf Kind, 9.6.1867
Wortmann Kind, 15.4.1871
Wotitzky Elisabeth, 7.1.1860
Wotitzky Heinrich, 12.12.1886
Wotitzky Julius, 10.7.1864
Wotitzky Matthias, 2.4.1870
Wotitzky Samson, 4.1.1881
Wotitzky Veronika, 29.1.1891
Wulkan Emilie, 13.4.1903
Wulkan Kind, 26.4.1884
Wulkan Simon, 8.2.1902
Wurmfeld Alexander, 4.11.1884
Wurmfeld Ferdinand, 1.7.1867
Wurmfeld Ignaz, 8.4.1872
Wurmfeld Jacob, 6.12.1899
Wurmfeld Johanna, 7.8.1865

Zach Karl, 4.3.1877
Zappart Kind, 20.3.1875
Zappert Berta, 8.4.1872
Zelatko Kind, 2.6.1885
Zentheimer Karoline, 14.9.1876